-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Valimirkhan-Kala

Map of Valimirkhan-Kala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vali Mir Khan Kalay,Valimirkhan-Kala,Valī Mīr Khān Kalay,Wali Mir Khan Kelay,Walimirkhan Kalay,Walimīṟkhān Kalay,Wālī Mīr Khān Kêlay,wly myr khan kly,قريۀ ولی مير خان,ولی مير خان كلی, Valimirkhan-Kala

Valimirkhan-Kala

Welcome to the Valimirkhan-Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Valimirkhan-Kala. See Valimirkhan-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Valimirkhan-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Valimirkhan-Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24278/69.79278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Valimirkhan-Kala
  •  
Places near Valimirkhan-Kala
Walī Mīr Khān Kêlay (0 km) Walī Gul Kêlay (0.7 km) Naz̧īr Khān Kêlay (0.8 km) Mirā Jān Kêlay (1.4 km) Mōrēz Kêlay (1.5 km) Ghulām Jān Kêlay (1.5 km) Shērghak Kêlay (1.7 km) Mazār Kêlay (1.8 km) Mīr Khātam Kalā (2 km) Şāliḩ Muḩammad Kêlay (2.2 km) Migī Kalā (2.3 km) Zarmat Kêlay (2.4 km) Laghōrī (2.5 km) Tabad Khēl (2.7 km) Barankotkay (2.8 km) Ḩājīm Khān Kêlay (2.8 km) Myā Khān Kêlay (2.8 km) Shāhbāz Kêlay (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Valimirkhan-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Valimirkhan-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Valimirkhan-Kala, Afghanistan