-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Waligul Kalay

Map of Waligul Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vali Gol Kalay,Valigul'kalay,Valigul’kalay,Valī Gol Kalay,Wali Gul Kelay,Waligul Kalay,Wālī Gul Kêlay,wly gl kly,قريۀ ولی گل,ولی گل كلی, Waligul Kalay

Waligul Kalay

Welcome to the Waligul Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waligul Kalay. See Waligul Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waligul Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Waligul Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24667/69.78667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Waligul Kalay
  •  

Online Dating

Waligul Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waligul Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waligul Kalay, Afghanistan