-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Migikala

Map of Migikala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Migi Kala,Migikala,Mīgī Kalā,mygy kla,قلعۀ مورچه,ميگی كلا, Migikala

Migikala

Welcome to the Migikala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Migikala. See Migikala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Migikala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Migikala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25361/69.77
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Migikala
  •  
Places near Migikala

Online Dating

Migikala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Migikala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Migikala, Afghanistan