-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Morezkalay

Map of Morezkalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morez Kalay,Morezkalay,Mowriz Kalay,Mowrīz Kalay,Murez Kelay,Mōṟēz Kalay,Mūrēz Kêlay,mwryz kly,قريۀ موريز,موريز كلی, Morezkalay

Morezkalay

Welcome to the Morezkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Morezkalay. See Morezkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Morezkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Morezkalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25222/69.78444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:04
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Morezkalay
  •  
Places near Morezkalay

Online Dating

Morezkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Morezkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Morezkalay, Afghanistan