Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gulyamdzhankalay

Map of Gulyamdzhankalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Jan Kalay,Gholām Jan Kalay,Ghulam Jan Kelay,Ghulām Jān Kêlay,Gulyamdzhankalay,ghlam jan kly,غلام جان كلی,قريۀ غلام جان, Gulyamdzhankalay


Welcome to the Gulyamdzhankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulyamdzhankalay. See Gulyamdzhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulyamdzhankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gulyamdzhankalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Gulyamdzhankalay
Places near Gulyamdzhankalay

Online Dating

Gulyamdzhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gulyamdzhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulyamdzhankalay, Afghanistan