-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed

Map of Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Ahmad,Khvājeh Aḩmad,Khwaja-ahmad,Khwajah Ahmad,Khwāja-aḩmaḏ,Khwājah Aḩmad,Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed,khwajh ahmd,خواجه احمد, Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed

Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed

Welcome to the Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed. See Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25639/69.73528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed
  •  
Places near Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed
Laghaṟah (0.6 km) Şāḩibuddīn Kalā (2.4 km) Shāhbāz Kêlay (2.5 km) Şāliḩ Kêlay (2.6 km) Walī Mīr Khān Kêlay (2.8 km) Khisarak (3.2 km) Migī Kalā (3.4 km) Laghōrī (4 km) Shērghak Kêlay (4.1 km) Kosha (4.3 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (4.4 km) Tabad Khēl (4.7 km) Gidaṟah (4.7 km) Ḩājīm Khān Kêlay (4.8 km) Mōrēz Kêlay (4.9 km) Walī Gul Kêlay (4.9 km) Dilpurī (5 km) Mīr Khātam Kalā (5 km)

Online Dating

Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mogila Khodzha-Akhmed, Afghanistan