Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sovaytoy

Map of Sovaytoy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saway Toy,Saway Tuy,Saway Tōy,Saway Tūy,Seway Toy,Sovaytoy,Sêway Tōy,jwy swkhth,swy twy,جوئ سوخته,سوی توی, Sovaytoy


Welcome to the Sovaytoy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sovaytoy. See Sovaytoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sovaytoy area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sovaytoy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sovaytoy
Places near Sovaytoy

Online Dating

Sovaytoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sovaytoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sovaytoy, Afghanistan