-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zavi

Map of Zavi Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zavi,Zawo,Zāwo,Zāwō,zaww,زاوو, Zavi

Zavi

Welcome to the Zavi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zavi. See Zavi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zavi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zavi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22361/69.68611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Zavi
  •  
Places near Zavi

Online Dating

Zavi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zavi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zavi, Afghanistan