Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Teragharay

Map of Teragharay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teragharay,Têragharay,trghry,ترغری, Teragharay


Welcome to the Teragharay google satellite map! This section of intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Teragharay. See Teragharay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Teragharay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Teragharay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: section of intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:19
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Teragharay
Places near Teragharay

Online Dating

Teragharay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Teragharay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Teragharay, Afghanistan