-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kaday-Naray

Map of Kaday-Naray Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadai Narai,Kaday Naray,Kaday Naṟay,Kaday-Naray,Kaḏaī Naraī,kdy nry,كدی نری, Kaday-Naray

Kaday-Naray

Welcome to the Kaday-Naray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaday-Naray. See Kaday-Naray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaday-Naray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kaday-Naray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27889/69.59972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kaday-Naray
  •  
Places near Kaday-Naray
Āyitay (0.4 km) Giyān Khēlō Kōṯ (0.9 km) Malway (1.2 km) Dwah Manḏay (1.4 km) Khalwātī (1.6 km) Sōrwakay (2 km) Kōrgay (2.1 km) Dōyah Khēl (2.4 km) Gandah Khūlgêy (2.9 km) Gesha (3 km) Dargay (3.5 km) S̲h̲aḏal (4.3 km) Lmarah (4.5 km) Dzmētsē Khūlah (5.1 km) Ispī (5.1 km) Bārgay (5.2 km) Kamāl Kōṯē (6 km) Kōtē Khēl (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Kaday-Naray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaday-Naray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaday-Naray, Afghanistan