-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tsetey

Map of Tsetey Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cetay,Cētay,Gory Chetay,Tsatai,Tsetay,Tsetey,Tsêṯay,chty,چتی, Tsetey

Tsetey

Welcome to the Tsetey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsetey. See Tsetey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsetey area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tsetey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21444/69.62667
  • Altitude: 2401 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Tsetey
  •  
Places near Tsetey

Online Dating

Tsetey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsetey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsetey, Afghanistan