-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zargorai

Map of Zargorai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zargaray,Zargorai,Zargoray,Zargowray,Zargōraī,Zaṟgōray,zrgwry,زرگوری, Zargōraī

Zargorai

Welcome to the Zargorai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zargōraī. See Zargorai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zargōraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zargorai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20222/69.50167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Zargorai
  •  
Places near Zargorai

Online Dating

Zargorai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zargorai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zargorai, Afghanistan