Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → blmsht

Map of blmsht Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'masht,Balmasht,Balmast,Balmas̲h̲t,Balmašt,Bal’masht,blmsht,بلمشت, بلمشت


Welcome to the blmsht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بلمشت. See blmsht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بلمشت area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of blmsht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near blmsht
Places near blmsht

Online Dating

blmsht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


blmsht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in blmsht, Afghanistan