Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gayankheylukot

Map of Gayankheylukot Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gayankhelo Kot,Gayankheylo Kot,Gayankheylukot,Gayānkheylo Kot,Gayānkhēlo Kōt,Giyan Khelo Kot,Giyān Khēlō Kōṯ,gyan khylw kwt,گيان خيلو كوت, Gayankheylukot


Welcome to the Gayankheylukot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gayankheylukot. See Gayankheylukot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gayankheylukot area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gayankheylukot
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Gayankheylukot
Places near Gayankheylukot

Online Dating

Gayankheylukot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gayankheylukot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gayankheylukot, Afghanistan