-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Bar Bughah

Map of Bar Bughah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Bogha,Bar Boghah,Bar Bughah,Bar-Buga,Baṟ Bogha,Baṟ Boghah,br bghh,بر بغه, Bar Bughah

Bar Bughah

Welcome to the Bar Bughah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Bughah. See Bar Bughah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Bughah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bar Bughah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28417/69.60861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Bar Bughah
  •  
Places near Bar Bughah

Online Dating

Bar Bughah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Bughah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Bughah, Afghanistan