Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → wwnyazy

Map of wwnyazy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uwah Niyazi,Uwah Niyāzī,Uwah Nyazi,Uwah Nyāzī,Van'yazay,Van’yazay,Wonyazay,Wownyazay,Wownyāzay,Wōnyāzay,وونیازی, وونیازی


Welcome to the wwnyazy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is وونیازی. See wwnyazy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of وونیازی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of wwnyazy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near wwnyazy
Places near wwnyazy

Online Dating

wwnyazy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


wwnyazy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in wwnyazy, Afghanistan