-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Dvavishtgar

Map of Gora Dvavishtgar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dwah Weshteh Ghar,Dwah Wēs̲h̲têh Ghar,Dwawisht Ghar,Dwawist Ghar,Dwawīsht Ghar,Dwawīšt Ghar,Gora Dvavishtgar,dwh wysht ghr,دوه ویشت غر, Gora Dvavishtgar

Gora Dvavishtgar

Welcome to the Gora Dvavishtgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Dvavishtgar. See Gora Dvavishtgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Dvavishtgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Dvavishtgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32306/69.60611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Gora Dvavishtgar
  •  
Places near Gora Dvavishtgar

Online Dating

Gora Dvavishtgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Dvavishtgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Dvavishtgar, Afghanistan