-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ghbargay

Map of Ghbargay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gbargay,Ghbargay,Ghbaṟgay,ghbrgy,غبرگی, Ghbargay

Ghbargay

Welcome to the Ghbargay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbargay. See Ghbargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbargay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ghbargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30417/69.66111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Ghbargay
  •  
Places near Ghbargay
Pukay (0.3 km) Sandzêlaī (0.8 km) Lwaṟah (1 km) Kapṟay (1.5 km) Ḩajī ‘Alam Khān (2 km) Lmarah (2.1 km) Almarah (2.7 km) Naway Kōṯ (3 km) Gesha (3.4 km) Pirānō Kêlay (3.9 km) Mushkin (4 km) Biland Wakīl (4.1 km) Dakhī (4.3 km) Kosha (4.5 km) Malway (5.2 km) Khān Kêlay (5.7 km) S̲h̲aḏal (5.7 km) Mulāgay (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Ghbargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghbargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbargay, Afghanistan