Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Babrakkhan

Map of Babrakkhan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babrak Khan,Babrak Khān,Babrakkhan,bbrk khan,ببرك خان, Babrakkhan


Welcome to the Babrakkhan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Babrakkhan. See Babrakkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Babrakkhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Babrakkhan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Babrakkhan
Places near Babrakkhan

Online Dating

Babrakkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babrakkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babrakkhan, Afghanistan