-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Piranukalay

Map of Piranukalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pirano Kalay,Pirano Kelay,Piranukalay,Pirāno Kalay,Pīrānō Kêlay,pranw kly,پرانو كلی, Piranukalay

Piranukalay

Welcome to the Piranukalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Piranukalay. See Piranukalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Piranukalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Piranukalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29806/69.70222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Piranukalay
  •  
Places near Piranukalay

Online Dating

Piranukalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Piranukalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piranukalay, Afghanistan