Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kapray

Map of Kapray Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaprai,Kapray,Kapṟaī,kpry,كپری, Kapray


Welcome to the Kapray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kapray. See Kapray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kapray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kapray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kapray
Places near Kapray

Online Dating

Kapray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kapray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kapray, Afghanistan