Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sunjalay

Map of Sunjalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandzelai,Sandzêlaī,Sundzalay,Sundzhalay,Sunjalay,swnzly,سونزلی, Sunjalay


Welcome to the Sunjalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sunjalay. See Sunjalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sunjalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sunjalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Sunjalay
Places near Sunjalay

Online Dating

Sunjalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sunjalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sunjalay, Afghanistan