-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Naway Kot

Map of Naway Kot Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navaykot,Naway Kot,Newi Kot,Nêwī Kōṯ,nwy kwt,نوی كوت, Naway Kot

Naway Kot

Welcome to the Naway Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naway Kot. See Naway Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naway Kot area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Naway Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31/69.69222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Naway Kot
  •  
Places near Naway Kot

Online Dating

Naway Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naway Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naway Kot, Afghanistan