Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mulagay

Map of Mulagay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molagay,Molāgay,Mulagai,Mulagay,Mulāgaī,mlagy,ملاگی, Mulagay


Welcome to the Mulagay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulagay. See Mulagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulagay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mulagay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mulagay
Places near Mulagay

Online Dating

Mulagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulagay, Afghanistan