Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tsarnami

Map of Tsarnami Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darnami,Darnamī,Tsarnami,drnmy,درنمی, Tsarnami


Welcome to the Tsarnami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsarnami. See Tsarnami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsarnami area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tsarnami
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Tsarnami
Places near Tsarnami
Darnamī (0.1 km) Sundzay (0.9 km) Khān Kêlay (0.9 km) Şāḩibuddīn Kêlay (1 km) Nēkbal (1.2 km) Khānī Khēl (1.4 km) Murkī Khēl (1.7 km) Darwī Khēl (1.7 km) Gidaṟah (2 km) Dar Kōṯêy (2 km) Dilpurī (2 km) Miṯay (2.3 km) Mulāgay (2.4 km) Bar Bus̲h̲ay (2.4 km) Pāyindah Khēl (2.7 km) S̲h̲aḏal (2.8 km) Bar Khān Khēl (2.8 km) Khān Kêlay (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Tsarnami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsarnami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsarnami, Afghanistan