-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → drwy khyl

Map of drwy khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvi Kheyl,Darvikheyl',Darvikheyl’,Darvī Kheyl,Darwi Khel,Darwikhel,Darwī Khēl,drwy khyl,دروی خيل,Ḏaṟwikhēl, دروی خيل

drwy khyl

Welcome to the drwy khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دروی خيل. See drwy khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دروی خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of drwy khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30972/69.73389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:35
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near drwy khyl
  •  
Places near drwy khyl

Online Dating

drwy khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

drwy khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in drwy khyl, Afghanistan