-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Murkikheyl

Map of Murkikheyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Murki Khel,Murkikhel,Murkikheyl,Murkikheyl',Murkikheyl’,Murkikhēl,Murkī Khēl,mrky khyl,مركی خيل,مرکی خیل, Murkikheyl

Murkikheyl

Welcome to the Murkikheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murkikheyl. See Murkikheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murkikheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Murkikheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30194/69.74278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Murkikheyl
  •  
Places near Murkikheyl

Online Dating

Murkikheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murkikheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murkikheyl, Afghanistan