-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Bar-Busay

Map of Bar-Busay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Bosay,Bar Boshay,Bar Bošay,Bar Bushey,Bar Bus̲h̲êy,Bar-Busay,Baṟ Bos̲h̲ay,br bshy,بر بشی, Bar-Busay

Bar-Busay

Welcome to the Bar-Busay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar-Busay. See Bar-Busay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar-Busay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bar-Busay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30278/69.73111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Bar-Busay
  •  
Places near Bar-Busay
Bar Bus̲h̲ay (0 km) Dilpurī (0.7 km) Darwī Khēl (0.8 km) Khān Kêlay (0.9 km) Murkī Khēl (1.1 km) S̲h̲aḏal (1.2 km) Sundzay (1.5 km) Gidaṟah (1.5 km) Mulāgay (1.8 km) Nēkbal (1.9 km) Darnamī (2.2 km) Biland Wakīl (2.5 km) Dakhī (2.6 km) Pirānō Kêlay (2.8 km) Khān Kêlay (3.2 km) Şāḩibuddīn Kêlay (3.2 km) Khānī Khēl (3.6 km) Miṯay (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Bar-Busay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar-Busay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar-Busay, Afghanistan