Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khankalay

Map of Khankalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Kalay,Khankalay,Khān Kalay,khan kly,خان كلی, Khankalay


Welcome to the Khankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khankalay. See Khankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khankalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:25
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Khankalay
Places near Khankalay

Online Dating

Khankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khankalay, Afghanistan