-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → dlpry

Map of dlpry Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delpori,Delporī,Delpuri,Dil'puri,Dil’puri,Dêlpurī,dlpry,دلپری, دلپری

dlpry

Welcome to the dlpry google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دلپری. See dlpry photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دلپری area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of dlpry
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30111/69.73861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near dlpry
  •  
Places near dlpry
Dilpurī (0 km) Murkī Khēl (0.4 km) Bar Bus̲h̲ay (0.8 km) Gidaṟah (0.8 km) Darwī Khēl (1.1 km) Sundzay (1.2 km) Khān Kêlay (1.6 km) S̲h̲aḏal (1.9 km) Darnamī (1.9 km) Nēkbal (1.9 km) Mulāgay (2.2 km) Şāḩibuddīn Kêlay (2.7 km) Khān Kêlay (2.8 km) Miṯay (2.9 km) Khānī Khēl (3 km) Biland Wakīl (3.3 km) Dakhī (3.4 km) Pirānō Kêlay (3.4 km)

Online Dating

dlpry Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

dlpry, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dlpry, Afghanistan