-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gidara

Map of Gidara Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gidara,Gidarah,Giḏara,Gīdaṟah,gydrh,گیدره, Gidara

Gidara

Welcome to the Gidara google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gidara. See Gidara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gidara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gidara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29833/69.74667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Gidara
  •  
Places near Gidara

Online Dating

Gidara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gidara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gidara, Afghanistan