-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sakhibuddin-Kala

Map of Sakhibuddin-Kala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saheb od Din Kala,Sahebuddin Kala,Sakhibuddin-Kala,Şahib ud Din Kala,Şāḩib ud Dīn Kalā,Şāḩeb od Dīn Kalā,Şāḩebuḏḏīn Kalā,قلعۀ صاحب الدين, Sakhibuddin-Kala

Sakhibuddin-Kala

Welcome to the Sakhibuddin-Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhibuddin-Kala. See Sakhibuddin-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhibuddin-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sakhibuddin-Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27222/69.75472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sakhibuddin-Kala
  •  
Places near Sakhibuddin-Kala

Online Dating

Sakhibuddin-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhibuddin-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhibuddin-Kala, Afghanistan