-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Salekalay

Map of Salekalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saleh Kalay,Salekalay,Şalih Kelay,Şāliḩ Kêlay,Şāleḩ Kalay,قريۀ صالح, Salekalay

Salekalay

Welcome to the Salekalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salekalay. See Salekalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salekalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Salekalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26778/69.75889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Salekalay
  •  
Places near Salekalay
Şāliḩ Kêlay (0.2 km) Şāḩibuddīn Kalā (0.5 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (1.9 km) Laghōrī (1.9 km) Migī Kalā (2 km) Laghaṟah (2 km) Shāhbāz Kêlay (2.3 km) Ḩājīm Khān Kêlay (2.5 km) Shērghak Kêlay (2.5 km) Mōrēz Kêlay (3 km) Ghulām Jān Kêlay (3.3 km) Walī Mīr Khān Kêlay (3.4 km) Walī Gul Kêlay (3.5 km) Gidaṟah (3.6 km) Myā Khān Kêlay (3.8 km) Miṯay (3.8 km) Ibrāhīm Gul Kêlay (3.9 km) Murkī Khēl (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Salekalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salekalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salekalay, Afghanistan