Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khadzhimkhankalay

Map of Khadzhimkhankalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Khan Kelay,Hajimkhan Kalay,Hajji Khan Kalay,Khadzhimkhankalay,قريۀ حاجی خان,Ḩajī Khān Kêlay,Ḩājjī Khān Kalay,Ḩājīmkhān Kalay, Khadzhimkhankalay


Welcome to the Khadzhimkhankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhimkhankalay. See Khadzhimkhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhimkhankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhimkhankalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:37
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Khadzhimkhankalay
Places near Khadzhimkhankalay

Online Dating

Khadzhimkhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadzhimkhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhimkhankalay, Afghanistan