-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Vechkhvar

Map of Vechkhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechkhvar,Wec Khwar,Wech Khwar,Wech Khwaṟ,Wêch Khwaṟ,Wěč Khwar,شیلۀٔٔ خشک, Vechkhvar

Vechkhvar

Welcome to the Vechkhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vechkhvar. See Vechkhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vechkhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Vechkhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29056/69.78417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Vechkhvar
  •  
Places near Vechkhvar

Online Dating

Vechkhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vechkhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vechkhvar, Afghanistan