-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mya Khan Kelay

Map of Mya Khan Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: M'yakhankalay,Mya Khan Kelay,Myakhan Kalay,Myā Khān Kêlay,Myākhān Kalay,M’yakhankalay,قريۀ ميا خان, Myā Khān Kêlay

Mya Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Mya Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Khān Kêlay. See Mya Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mya Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26806/69.79917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:08
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Mya Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Mya Khan Kelay
Myā Khān Kêlay (0 km) Ibrāhīm Gul Kêlay (0.8 km) Şāliḩ Muḩammad Kêlay (1 km) Khātam Kalā (1.2 km) Ḩājīm Khān Kêlay (1.3 km) Shārup Kalā (1.3 km) Zarmat Kêlay (1.4 km) Ghulām Jān Kêlay (1.5 km) Dur Kōṯkī (1.6 km) Mōrēz Kêlay (1.8 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (1.9 km) Laghōrī (2.1 km) Lalmay (2.1 km) Dur Kōṯkī (2.4 km) Shērghak Kêlay (2.5 km) Walī Gul Kêlay (2.7 km) Walī Mīr Khān Kêlay (2.8 km) Migī Kalā (3 km)

Online Dating

Mya Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mya Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Khan Kelay, Afghanistan