-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zarmat Kalay

Map of Zarmat Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarmat Kalay,Zarmat Kelay,Zarmat Kêlay,Zarmatkalay,قريۀ زرمت, Zarmat Kalay

Zarmat Kalay

Welcome to the Zarmat Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarmat Kalay. See Zarmat Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarmat Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zarmat Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25972/69.81028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Zarmat Kalay
  •  
Places near Zarmat Kalay

Online Dating

Zarmat Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarmat Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarmat Kalay, Afghanistan