Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Salamukhammadkalay

Map of Salamukhammadkalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salamukhammadkalay,Saleh Mohammad Kalay,Saleh Mohammed Kalay,Şalih Mohammad Kelay,Şalih Muhammad Kelay,Şāliḩ Moḩammad Kêlay,Şāliḩ Muḩammad Kêlay,Şāleḩ Moḩammad Kalay,Şāleḩ Moḩammeḏ Kalay,قريۀ صالح محمد, Salamukhammadkalay


Welcome to the Salamukhammadkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salamukhammadkalay. See Salamukhammadkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salamukhammadkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Salamukhammadkalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:03
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Salamukhammadkalay
Places near Salamukhammadkalay

Online Dating

Salamukhammadkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Salamukhammadkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salamukhammadkalay, Afghanistan