-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mayobkalay

Map of Mayobkalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mayob Kala,Mayobkalay,Mayowb Kala,Mayub Kala,Māyowb Kala,Māyōb Kalā,Māyūb Kalā,قلعۀ مايوب, Mayobkalay

Mayobkalay

Welcome to the Mayobkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mayobkalay. See Mayobkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mayobkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mayobkalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25444/69.84778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Mayobkalay
  •  
Places near Mayobkalay

Online Dating

Mayobkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mayobkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayobkalay, Afghanistan