Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Walam Kalay

Map of Walam Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Valamkalay,Walam Kalay,Walam Kelay,Walam Kêlay,قريۀ ولم, Walam Kalay

Walam Kalay

Welcome to the Walam Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walam Kalay. See Walam Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walam Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Walam Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Walam Kalay
Places near Walam Kalay

Online Dating

Walam Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Walam Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Walam Kalay, Afghanistan