-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dirmalikkalay

Map of Dirmalikkalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Der Malik Kelay,Dirmalek Kalay,Dirmalikkalay,Diṟmalek Kalay,قريۀ در ملك,Ḏêr Malik Kêlay, Dirmalikkalay

Dirmalikkalay

Welcome to the Dirmalikkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dirmalikkalay. See Dirmalikkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dirmalikkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dirmalikkalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26417/69.84417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Dirmalikkalay
  •  
Places near Dirmalikkalay
Ḏir Malik Kêlay (0.1 km) Sayyid Nasīm Kêlay (0.8 km) Sayyid Kêlay (0.9 km) Māyōb Kalā (1.1 km) Qāsim Qul Kêlay (1.1 km) Walam Kêlay (1.2 km) ‘Īd Akbar Kêlay (1.3 km) ‘Abd ul Ḩamīd Kōṯkay (1.8 km) ‘Az̧mat Kêlay (1.9 km) Lalmay (2.1 km) Wālī Bāz Kōṯkêy (2.1 km) Khān Qul Kalā (2.2 km) Dur Kōṯkī (2.6 km) Zukum Khēl (2.7 km) Mzarak Kalā (2.8 km) ‘Ālimān Kōṯkay (2.8 km) Dur Kōṯkī (2.9 km) Derogeh (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Dirmalikkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dirmalikkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dirmalikkalay, Afghanistan