-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dor Kowtki

Map of Dor Kowtki Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dor Kowtki,Dur Kotkey,Dur Kotki,Dur Kōṯkêy,Durkotki,dr kwtky,در كوتكی,Ḏuṟ Kōtki, Dor Kowtki

Dor Kowtki

Welcome to the Dor Kowtki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dor Kowtki. See Dor Kowtki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dor Kowtki area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dor Kowtki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2675/69.8125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Dor Kowtki
  •  
Places near Dor Kowtki

Online Dating

Dor Kowtki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dor Kowtki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dor Kowtki, Afghanistan