-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Seyyed Kalay

Map of Seyyed Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Kalay,Sayeḏ Kalay,Sayyid Kelay,Sayyid Kêlay,Seyidkalay,Seyyed Kalay,قريۀ سيد, Seyyed Kalay

Seyyed Kalay

Welcome to the Seyyed Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seyyed Kalay. See Seyyed Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seyyed Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Seyyed Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2725/69.84722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Seyyed Kalay
  •  
Places near Seyyed Kalay
Sayyid Kêlay (0.1 km) ‘Īd Akbar Kêlay (0.6 km) Ḏir Malik Kêlay (0.9 km) ‘Az̧mat Kêlay (1.2 km) Qāsim Qul Kêlay (1.2 km) Khān Qul Kalā (1.4 km) Sayyid Nasīm Kêlay (1.6 km) Zukum Khēl (1.8 km) Walam Kêlay (2 km) Māyōb Kalā (2 km) Pīr Şamīd (2.2 km) ‘Abd ul Ḩamīd Kōṯkay (2.3 km) Mzarak Kalā (2.4 km) Lalmay (2.5 km) Dur Kōṯkī (2.7 km) Z̧āhir Kalā (2.7 km) Sanī Kêlay (2.7 km) Wālī Bāz Kōṯkêy (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Seyyed Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seyyed Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seyyed Kalay, Afghanistan