Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Indakbarkalay

Map of Indakbarkalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Id Akbar Kalay,Indakbarkalay,`Id Akbar Kelay,Īd Akbar Kalay,قريۀ عيد اكبر,‘Īd Akbar Kêlay, Indakbarkalay


Welcome to the Indakbarkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indakbarkalay. See Indakbarkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indakbarkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Indakbarkalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Indakbarkalay
Places near Indakbarkalay

Online Dating

Indakbarkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Indakbarkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indakbarkalay, Afghanistan