-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ibrahim Gul Kelay

Map of Ibrahim Gul Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abrahamgul Kalay,Abrakhamgul'-Kalay,Abrakhamgul’-Kalay,Abṟāhamgul Kalay,Ebrahim Gol Kalay,Ebrāhīm Gol Kalay,Ibrahim Gul Kelay,Ibrāhīm Gul Kêlay,قريۀ ابراهيم گل, Ibrāhīm Gul Kêlay

Ibrahim Gul Kelay

Welcome to the Ibrahim Gul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ibrāhīm Gul Kêlay. See Ibrahim Gul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ibrāhīm Gul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ibrahim Gul Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27528/69.79972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Ibrahim Gul Kelay
  •  
Places near Ibrahim Gul Kelay

Online Dating

Ibrahim Gul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ibrahim Gul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ibrahim Gul Kelay, Afghanistan