-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khatamkala

Map of Khatamkala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khatam Kala,Khatamkala,Khātam Kalā,قلعۀ خاتم, Khatamkala

Khatamkala

Welcome to the Khatamkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khatamkala. See Khatamkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khatamkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khatamkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27722/69.805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Khatamkala
  •  
Places near Khatamkala

Online Dating

Khatamkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khatamkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khatamkala, Afghanistan