-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Salekhuddin-Kalay

Map of Salekhuddin-Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saleh od Din Kalay,Salehuddin Kalay,Salekhuddin-Kalay,Şalih ud Din Kelay,Şāliḩ ud Dīn Kêlay,Şāleḩ od Dīn Kalay,Şāleḩuḏḏīn Kalay,قريۀ صالح الدين, Salekhuddin-Kalay

Salekhuddin-Kalay

Welcome to the Salekhuddin-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salekhuddin-Kalay. See Salekhuddin-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salekhuddin-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Salekhuddin-Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30139/69.80694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Salekhuddin-Kalay
  •  
Places near Salekhuddin-Kalay

Online Dating

Salekhuddin-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salekhuddin-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salekhuddin-Kalay, Afghanistan