-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dul

Map of Dul Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dul,Dul',Dul’,dl,دل,Ḏul, Dul

Dul

Welcome to the Dul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dul. See Dul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dul area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31111/69.79417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Dul
  •  
Places near Dul
Ḏul (0.2 km) Ḏāḏwāl (0.6 km) Star Kêlay (0.8 km) Murī Khēl (1.2 km) Ḩasan Muḩammad Kêlay (1.3 km) Pāyindah Khēl (1.4 km) Şāliḩuddīn Kêlay (1.7 km) Bahay (1.7 km) Bar Khān Khēl (1.9 km) Dar Kōṯêy (2.1 km) ‘Alī Wāt (2.6 km) Miṯay (2.6 km) Mangar (2.6 km) Khānī Khēl (2.6 km) Mūsá Kêlay (2.8 km) Şāḩibuddīn Kêlay (3 km) Bārān Khēl (3.4 km) Samāwat (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Dul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dul, Afghanistan