Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → khany khyl

Map of khany khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khani Khel,Khani Kheyl,Khanikhel,Khaniyeyl',Khaniyeyl’,Khānikhēl,Khānī Kheyl,Khānī Khēl,khany khyl,خانی خيل, خانی خيل

khany khyl

Welcome to the khany khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خانی خيل. See khany khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خانی خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of khany khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near khany khyl
Places near khany khyl

Online Dating

khany khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


khany khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khany khyl, Afghanistan