-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khasanmukhammad-Kalay

Map of Khasanmukhammad-Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Mohammad Kalay,Hasan Mohammad Kelay,Hasan Mohammed Kalay,Hasan Muhammad Kelay,Khasanmukhammad-Kalay,قريۀ حسن محمد,Ḩasan Moḩammad Kalay,Ḩasan Moḩammad Kêlay,Ḩasan Moḩammeḏ Kalay,Ḩasan Muḩammad Kêlay, Khasanmukhammad-Kalay

Khasanmukhammad-Kalay

Welcome to the Khasanmukhammad-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khasanmukhammad-Kalay. See Khasanmukhammad-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khasanmukhammad-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khasanmukhammad-Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32333/69.8
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Khasanmukhammad-Kalay
  •  
Places near Khasanmukhammad-Kalay
Ḩasan Muḩammad Kêlay (0.2 km) Star Kêlay (1 km) Ḏāḏwāl (1.4 km) Ḏul (1.6 km) Murī Khēl (1.9 km) Bahay (1.9 km) Pāyindah Khēl (1.9 km) ‘Alī Wāt (2.1 km) Şāliḩuddīn Kêlay (2.5 km) Samāwat (2.6 km) Dar Kōṯêy (2.7 km) Mangar (2.8 km) Bar Khān Khēl (3.2 km) Khānī Khēl (3.2 km) Mūsá Kêlay (3.3 km) Atsar Khēl (3.3 km) Bārān Khēl (3.4 km) Ar Khēl (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Khasanmukhammad-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khasanmukhammad-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khasanmukhammad-Kalay, Afghanistan